2015

NGA Kentucky Natural Classic

Official Results

Men's Novice Bodybuilding

6th Place- Jeff Caldwell

5th Place- Collin O'Connell

4th Place- Jaggar Holbrook

3rd Place- Barak Shapiro

2nd Place- John Embs

1st Place- Caio Buttura


Master's Figure

4th Place- Karen Marks

3rd Place- Jamison Burchell

2nd Place- Angie Taylor

1st Place- Jennifer Waldron


Open Men's Physique (Class A)

5th Place- Michael Campbell

4th Place- Colby Scott

3rd Place- Ron Zane

2nd Place- Steven Rice

1st Place- John Embs (Overall)


Open Men's Physique (Class B)

5th Place- Billy Graves

4th Place- Adam Skeens

3rd Place- Dylan Vanderpool

2nd Place- Cody Davidson

1st Place- Jeremiah Staab


Open Bikini (Class A)

5th Place- Tonya Laurent

4th Place- Grace Leon

3rd Place- Janae King

2nd Place- Jacquelyn Thompson- Lee

1st Place- Amy Ellis (Overall)


Open Bikini (Class B)

6th Place- Kristina Rogers

5th Place- Ashley Skeens

4th Place- Dora Sims

3rd Place- Amber Baldridge

2nd Place- Emma Montgomery

1st Place- Alisha Heady


Jr Men's Physique

4th Place- Michael Campbell

3rd Place- Dylan Vanderpool

2nd Place- Cody Davidson

1st Place- Colby Scott


Master's Bikini

3rd Place- Dora Sims

2nd Place- Ashley Skeens

1st Place- Tonya Lauren

Morgan Self

Overall Figure Champion

Earned NGA Pro Card

John Embs

Overall Men's Physique Champion

Earned NGA Pro Card

Amy Ellis

Overall Bikini Champion

Earned NGA Pro Card

Paul Tokko

Overall Bodybuilding Champion

Earned NGA Pro Card


Jr Men's Bodybuilding

3rd Place-Collin O'Connell

2nd Place- Jaggar Holbrook

1st Place- Caio Bottura


Jr Bikini

3rd Place-Debra Rueter

2nd Place- Grace Leon

1st Place- Janae King


Open Bodybuilding (Lightweight)

4th Place- Albert Gary

3rd Place- Barak Shapiro

2nd Place- John Embs

1st Place- Paul Tokko (Overall Winner)


Open Bodybuilding (Middleweight)

2nd Place- Collin O'Connell

1st Place- Caio Bottura


Open Bodybuilding (Light Heavyweight)

3rd Place- Gabriel Craft

2nd Place- Mark Cecil

1st Place- Johnny Spears


Open Bodybuilding (Heavyweight)

1st Place- Jeff Caldwell


Open Figure (Class A)

3rd Place- Karen Marks

2nd Place- Jennifer Waldren

1st Place- Morgan Self (Overall Winner)


Open Figure (Class B)

3rd Place- Carley Gutman

2nd Place- Jamison Burchell

1st Place- Angie Taylor


Open Women's Physique

2nd Place- Sarah King

1st Place- Jill Ann Steele


Men's Masters Bodybuilding

3rd Place- Jeff Caldwell

2nd Place- Mark Cecil

1st Place- Johnny Spears


Master's Men's Physique

3rd Place- Butch Vanderpool

2nd Place- Troy Coop

1st Place- Jeremy Staab