Open Bikini Class A

1st: Rozlyn Turner (Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Jordan O'Neill

3rd: Kendra Eubank

4th: Allyson Woith

5th: Lori Tyra

6th: Shenoa Baker

7th: Marie Black



Open Bikini Class B

1st: Ali Lee (Overall / Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Candi Weir

3rd: Christine Cavanaugh

4th: Danielle Witherspoon

5th: Jennifer Raisley

6th: Laura Strunk

7th: De'siree Ford



Open Classic Physique:

1st: Robbie Ventura (Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Christopher Graves (Earned Pro Card)

3rd: Vincent (Doug) VanDyke

4th: Kyle Bias

5th: Justin Toole

6th: Mickie Stafford

7th: Ron Page



Novice Bodybuilding:

1st: Seth Talbot

2nd: Robert Goff

3rd: Edgar Lopez

4th: Mark Hawkins

5th: Dillon Ervin

6th: Mickie Stafford

​7th: Oliver Tillery



Masters Figure

1st: Cynthia Reffner

2nd: Tabecca VanDyke



Masters Men's Physique

1st: Tyrone Burroughs

2nd: Jeffrey Witherspoon

3rd: Troy Coop

NGA Pro/Am Bluegrass Bodybuilding 

Championships

Amateur Overall Champions

Doug VanDyke                                    Chris Trimpey                         Tyrone Burroughs                                Ali Lee                                  Robbie Ventura                      Cynthia Reffner

Courtney Mighell                                  Jay Johnson                                Shawna Broyles                          Jordan Elery                                       Kyron Moses

Pro Champions

Results:

Open Bodybuilding LightWeight:

1st: Robert Goff (Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Carson Jowers

3rd: Edgar Lopez

4th : Kyle Bias

5th: Scotty Haire



Open Bodybuilding Middleweight:

1st: Seth Talbot

2nd: Brian Bohman

3rd: Dillon Ervin

4th: Mickie Strafford



Open Bodybuilding LightHeavyweight:

1st: Vincent (Doug) VanDyke (Overall / Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Mark Hawkins

3rd: Oliver Tillery



Open Figure (Class A)

1st: Makayla Wallace

2nd: Alexis Vandegriff


Open Figure (Class B)

​1st: Cynthia Reffner (Overall / Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Laura Strunk

3rd: Tabecca Vandyke



Open Men's Physique Lightweight:

1st: Cade Cyrus

2nd: Tanner Vandegriff

3rd: Robert Goff



Open Men's Physique Middleweight:

1st: Elamin Assaid

2nd: Morris Cooper

3rd: Mickie Stafford



Open Men's Physique Heavyweight:

1st: Tyrone Burroughs (Overall / Earned Pro Card)

2nd: Justin Toole

3rd: Jeffreyy Witherspoon



Women's Physique:

1st: Chris Trimpey

2nd: Tabecca VanDyke

​3rd: Chasity Young

Pro Bodybuilding

1st :   Jay Johnson

2nd:  Kyron Moses

3rd:  Jess Taylor

4th:  Robbie Ventura

5th:  Ron Page



Pro Figure

1st: Courtney Mighell

2nd: Chris Trimpey



Pro Men's Physique

​1st: Jordan Elery

2nd: Carson Jowers


Pro Bikini

1st: Shawna Broyles


Pro Masters Physique

1st: Kyron Moses

2nd: Kevin Whaley

3rd: Ron Page


Pro Masters Bikini

1st:   Shawna Broyles

Masters Bikini

1st: Candi Weir

2nd: Christine Cavanaugh

3rd: Jennifer Raisley

4th; Lori Tyra



Masters  Classic Physique

1st: Christopher Graves

2nd: Vincent (Doug) VanDyke

3rd: Ron Page



Novice Bikini Class B

1st: Rozlyn Turner (Overall Novice)

2nd: Kendra Eubank

3rd: Allyson Woith

4th: Shenoa Baker

5th: Marie Black



Novice Bikini Class A

1st: Christine Cavanaugh

2nd: Jennifer Raisley

3rd: Danielle Witherspoon

4th: Laura Strunk

5th: De'siree Ford



Master's Men's Bodybuilding

1st: Mark Hawkins

​2nd: Scotty Haire